Cardinal Flower Pink (Lobelia sp Pink) (QTY of 6)

SKU:
PPA-mar115
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
$29.99

About This Product

Common Name: Pink Cardinal Flower

Scientific Name: Lobelia sp Pink

Flower:Pink
 
Leaf color:Dark Green turning reddish
 
Height:2-3'
 
Hardiness Zone: Zone 8
 
Native To:North America

Available As: 2"pot