Image coming soon

Ornamental Rice (Black Madras Grass) (QTY of 6)

AquariumPlants.com
SKU:
PPA-mar121
$29.99
(No reviews yet)
Weight:
3.00 LBS
Current Stock:
Common Name: Ornamental Rice, Black Madras Grass

Scientific Name:

Flower:
��
Leaf color:
��
Height:
��
Hardiness Zone:
��
Native To:

Available As: 2"pot
Identifier Exists:
False