Blue bell, Dwarf White (Ruellia brittoniana) (QTY of 6)

$35.15

Availability: In stock

, ,
Common Name: Compacta White Blue Bell
 
Scientific Name: Ruellia brittoniana
 
Flower Color: White
 
Leaf color: Green
 
Height: 6-12 inches
 
Hardiness Zone: 8 – 10 inches
 
Native To: Cultivar
 
Available As: 2″pot

White Compacta Blue Bell is consistently covered in 1-2 inch, stunning, paper-white flowers. The plant reaches 6-12 inches high and spreads 24 inches.

Weight 2.1 lbs
Identifier Exists