Society Garlic Variegated (Tulbaghia violacea varigata)(QTY of 6)

$37.35

Availability: In stock

, ,
Common Name: Garlic, Variegated Society

Scientific Name: Tulbaghia violacea varigata
 
Flower Color: Lavendar
 
Leaf color:
 
Height: 1-2′
 
Hardiness Zone: 7-10
 
Native To:
 
Available As: 2″pot

Weight 3 lbs
Identifier Exists