In Business Since 1998

Freshest Aquarium Plants in the USA

Forget-Me-Not, Blue (Mysostis scorpioides 'palustris')(QTY of 6)

Forget-Me-Not, Blue (Mysostis scorpioides 'palustris')(QTY of 6)

Product Code: mar105

vendor-unknown

The product is out of stock

Regular price $27.99 Sale

Common Name: Forget Me Not Blue

Scientific Name: Mysostis scorpioides 'palustris'

Flower Color:

Leaf color:

Height:

Hardiness Zone:

Native To:

Available As: 2"pot