PLANTS SHIP FOR $9.99 2 DAY AIR ANYWHERE IN THE US

In Business Since 1998

Freshest Aquarium Plants in the USA

Ornamental Rice (Black Madras Grass) (QTY of 6)

Product Code: mar121

vendor-unknown

The product is out of stock

Regular price $27.99 Sale

Common Name: Ornamental Rice, Black Madras Grass

Scientific Name:

Flower:
 
Leaf color:
 
Height:
 
Hardiness Zone:
 
Native To:

Available As: 2"pot