SHIPPING SPECIAL: PLANTS SHIP FOR $9.99 2 DAY AIR (min order $15)

In Business Since 1998

Freshest Aquarium Plants in the USA

Taro, Fallax (Colocasia esculenta fallax) (QTY of 6)

Taro, Fallax (Colocasia esculenta fallax) (QTY of 6)

Product Code: mar131

vendor-unknown

The product is out of stock

Regular price $27.99 Sale

Common Name: Tara Fallax

Scientific Name: Colocasia esculenta fallax

Flower: NA

Leaf color: Dark Green

Height: 12-18"

Hardiness Zone: 7-10

Native To:

Available As: 2"pot