SHIPPING SPECIAL: PLANTS SHIP FOR $9.99 2 DAY AIR (min order $15)

In Business Since 1998

Freshest Aquarium Plants in the USA

Toothache Plant (Spilanthes oleracea 'Lemon Drop') (QTY of 6)

Product Code: mar132

vendor-unknown

The product is out of stock

Regular price $27.99 Sale

Common Name: Toothache Plants, Lemon Drop

Scientific Name: Spilanthes oleracae

Flower:
Leaf color:

Height:

Hardiness Zone:

Native To:

Available As: 2"pot